Showmanship – Hunter Type

Senior Hunter Type

Jessa Wilhelm Champion

Emma Faris Reserve

Ashley Haselby Blue Honors

Aubrey Dague Blue Honors

Audrey Lamb Blue Honors

Showmanship – Hunter Type

Halter – Special Needs Exhibitor

April McGuire – Champion

Hunter Type, 56 & Under

Audrey Lamb – A Group

Aubrey Dague – A Group

Makinzee Johnston – A Group

Halter – Hunter Type

Champion & Reserve Hunter Type, 56” and under, all ages

Audrey Lamb – Champion

Aubrey Dague – Reserve

Hunter Type Mare, Over 56”, Horses 10 years old & younger

Aubrey Dague – A Group

Hunter Type Mare, Over 56”, Horses 11  years & older

Melanie McGuire – A Group

Champion & Reserve Mare – Over 56”

Aubrey Dague – Champion

Melanie McGuire – Reserve Champion

Hunter Type Gelding over 56”, Horses 11 years older

Ashley Haselby – Honor

Jessa Wilhelm – Honor

Champion & Reserve Hunter Type Gelding over 56”

Ashley Haselby – Champion

Jessa Wilhelm – Reserve Champion

Showmanship – Saddle Type

Senior Saddle Type

Emma Farris – Champion

Junior Saddle Type

Bailey Collins – Champion

Halter – Saddle Type

Saddle Type Mare, over 56” Horses 11 years old & Older

Emma Farris – Blue

Bailey Collins – Blue

Champion & Reserve Champion Saddle Type Mare, over 56” all ages

Bailey Collins – Champion

Emma Farris – Reserve Champion

Saddle Type Gelding, over 56”, Horse 11 years old & older

Ashley Haselby – A Group

Leah Rensberger – A Group

Champion and Reserve Saddle Type Gelding, over 56”, All ages

Leah Rensberger – Champion

Ashley Haselby – Reserve Champion

Showmanship – Western

Senior Western

Mackenzie Leavell – Champion

Kaillie Woods – Reserve Champion

Emma Farris – Blue

Kimberly Raypholtz – Blue

Alexia Hensley – Red

Junior Western

Emma Bays – Champion

Lauren Buzzard – Reserve Champion

Bailey Collins – Honors

Madilynn Coble – Honors

Hailey Crissinger – Honors

Paige Fields – Honors

Adrian Pemberton – Honors

Austin Dague – Honors

Melanie McGuire – Honors

Shelby Cahill – Honors

Coleton Cahill – Honors

Ava Thomas – Honors

Beginner Showmanship

First year member in Horse & Pony Project – Saddle Type or Western Type

Jennifer Leed – Champion

Kylie Haselby – Reserve Champion

Temperance Caudill – Honors

Master Showmanship

First Place Winners of Junior, Intermediate & Senior Division Saddle Type, Hunter Type & Western Showmanship Classes

Emma Bays – Champion

Lauren Buzzard – Reserve Champion

Kaillie Woods – Honors

Mackenzie Leavell – Honors

Jessa Wilhelm – Honors

Emma Farris – Honors

Bailey Collins – Honors

Halter – Western Type

Western Type Mare, 56” & Under, All Ages

Mackenzie Leavell – 1st

Paige Fields – 2nd

Abby Newell – A Group

Temperance Caudill – A Group

Jennifer Leed – A Group

Hailey Crissinger – A Group

Champion & Reserve Western Type Mare, 56” & Under

Mackenzie Leavell – Champion

Paige Fields – Reserve Champion

Western Type Filly, over 56”, foal and yearling

Kylie Haselby – A Group

Western Type Mare, over 56”, Horses 10 years and younger

Mackenzie Leavell – A Group

Western Type Mare, over 56” Horses 11  years old & older

Bailey Collins – A Group

Lauren Buzzard – A Group

Kylie Haselby – A Group

Kaitlynd Heiden–Moore – A Group

Kimberly Raypholtz – A Group

Austin Dague – A Group

Abby Newell – B Group

Coleton Cahill – B Group

Shelby Cahill – B Group

Melanie McGuire – B Group

Champion and Reserve Western Type Mare, over 56”

Kylie Haselby – Champion

Mackenzie Leavell – Reserve Champion

Kylie Haselby

Lauren Buzzard

Mare & Foal, Western Type, All Sizes

Kylie Haselby

Western Type Colt or Gelding 56” & Under, All Ages

Emma Bays – A Group

Adrian Pemberton – A Group

Ava Thomas – A Group

Champion & Reserve Western Type Gelding, 56” & under

Ava Thomas – Champion

Adrian Pemberton – Reserve Champion

Western Type Gelding, over 56”, Horses 10 years old & younger

Brookelynn Heiden – Blue

Melanie McGuire – Blue

Western Type Gelding, over 56”, Horses 11  years old & older

Madilynn Coble – A Group

Paige Fields – A Group

Adrian Pemberton – A Group

Braydon Duff – A Group

Kimberly Raypholtz – A Group

Kaillie Woods – A Group

Alexia Hensley – B Group

Champion and Reserve Western Type Gelding, over 56”

Kaillie Woods – Champion

Brookelynn Heiden – Reserve Champion

Trail Class

Senior Division

Abby Newell – Champion

Emma Farris – Reserve Champion

Audrey Lamb – Third

Abby  Newell – Fourth

Alexia Hensley – Fifth

Mackenzie Leavell

Jessa Wilhelm

Kaillie Woods

Aubrey Dague

Brookelyn Heiden

Aubrey Dague

Junior Division

Shelby Cahill – Champion

Austin Dague – Reserve Champion

Paige Fields – Third

Melanie McGuire – Fourth

Lauren Buzzard – Fifth

Bailey Collins

Adrian Pemberton

Temperance Caudill

Melanie McGuire

Jennifer Leed

Madilynn Coble

Pleasure Driving

Senior Division

Kaillie Woods – Champion

Equitiation

Cross Rails Only, All Ages, All Sizes

Melanie McGuire – Champion

Aubrey Dague – Reserve Champion

Emma Farris – Third

Hunter Hack – 56” & Under Junior & Senior

Aubrey Dague – Champion

Hunter Hack – Over 56” Junoir & Senior

Melanie McGuire – Champion

Aubrey Dague – Reserve Champion

Emma Farris – DQ

Hunt Seat Equitation, Senior Division, All Sizes

Aubrey Dague – Champion

Hunt Seat Pleasure, Senior Division, All Sizes

Aubrey Dague – Champion

Hunt Seat Pleasure, Junior Division, All Sizes

Melanie McGuire – Champion

Keyhole

Keyhole Race, 56” & under, Senior Division

Abby Newell – Champion

Mackenzie Leavell – Reserve Champion

Audrey Lamb – Third

Aubrey Dague – No Time

Keyhole Race, 56” & under, Junior Division

Emma Bays – Champion

Paige Fields – Reserve

Jennifer Leed – Third

Temperance Caudill – No Time

Adrian Pemberton – No Time

Keyhole Race, Over 56”, Senior Division

Kaillie Woods –  Champion

Brookelynn Heiden – Reserve Champion

Aubrey Dague – No Time

Jessa Wilhelm – No Time

Abby Newell – No Time

Alexia Hensley – No Time

Kimberly Raypholtz – No Time

Keyhole Race, Over 56”, Junior Division

Lauren Buzzard – Champion

Melanie McGuire – Reserve Champion

Bailey Collins – Third

Leah Rensberger – Fourth

Paige Fields – No Time

Austin Dague – No Time

Coleton Cahill – No Time

Madilynn Coble – No Time

Shelby Cahill – No Time

Melanie McGuire

Speed & Action

Speed and Action, 56” & Under, Senior Division

Aubrey Dague– Champion

Audrey Lamb – Reserve Champion

Mackenzie Leavell – Third

Abby Newell – No Time

Speed and Action, 56” & Under, Junior Division

Emma Bays – Champion

Adrian Pemberton – Reserve Champion

Paige Fields – Third

Jennifer Leed – Fourth

Temperance Caudill – No Time

Speed and Action, Over 56”, Senior Division

Abby Newell – Champion

Alexia Hensley – Reserve

Jessa Wilhelm – Third

Kaillie Woods – Fourth

Aubrey Dague – Fifth

Kimberly Raypholtz

Brookelynn Heiden

Katelynd Heiden – Moore – No Time

Speed and Action, Over 56”, Junior Division

Melanie McGuire – Champion

Lauren Buzzard – Reserve Champion

Melanie McGuire – Third

Paige Fields – Fourth

Shelby Cahill – Fifth

Bailey Collins

Leah Rensberger

Austin Dague – No Time

Madilynn Coble – No Time