Equitation

Assisted Lead Line Equitation, Any Seat

April McGuire, Champion

Assisted Lead Line Pleasure, Any Seat

April McGuire, Champion

Walk / Trot Equitation Any Seat, Grades 3, 4, & 5

Kylie Haselby, Champion

Hailey Crissinger, Reserve Champion

Makinzee Johnston, Third

Walk / Trot Pleasure, Any Seat, Grades 3, 4, & 5

Kylie Haselby, Champion

Makinzee Johnston, Reserve Champion

Hailey Crissinger, Third

Assisted Lead Line Barrels

April McGurie, Champion

Walk / Trot Barrels

Makinzee Johnston, Champion

Hailey Crissinger, Reserve Champion

Horsemanship, Stock Seat

Bit Reining, (4-H Pattern #2), Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Shelby Cahill, DQ

Horsemanship, All Sizes, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Mackenzie Leavell, Champion

Abby Newell, Reserve Champion

Jessa Wilhelm, Third

Kimberly Raypholtz, Fourth

Audrey Lamb, Fifth

Emma Farris

Aubrey Dague

Horsemanship, All Sizes, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Lauren Buzzard, Champion

Adrian Pemberton, Reserve Champion

Bailey Collins, Third

Shelby Cahill, Fourth

Austin Dague, Fifth

Paige Fields

Temperance Caudill

Saddle Type Western Pleasure, All Ages, All Sizes

Leah Rensberger, Champion

Emma Farris, Reserve Champion

Audrey Lamb, Third

Aubrey Dague, Fourth

Bailey Collins, Fifth

Gaited Western Horsemanship, All Sizes, All Ages

Bailey Collins, Champion

Gaited Western Pleasure, All Sizes, All Ages

Bailey Collins, Champion

Brookelynn Heiden, Reserve Champion

Ashley Haselby, Third

Western Pleasure, 56” & Under, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Aubrey Dague, Champion

Audrey Lamb, Reserve Champion

Abby Newell, Third

Western Pleasure, 56” & Under, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Emma Bays, Champion

Adrian Pemberton, Reserve Champion

Ava Thomas, Third

Temperance Caudill, Fourth

Western Pleasure, Over 56”, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Mackenzie Leavell, Champion

Emma Farris, Reserve Champion

Kimberly Raypholtz, Third

Kaillie Woods, Fourth

Aubrey Dague, Fifth

Jessa Wilhelm

Alexia Hensley

Abby Newell

Kaitlynd Heiden-Moore

Western Pleasure, Over 56”, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Lauren Buzzard, Champion

Leah Rensberger, Reserve Champion

Melanie McGuire, Third

Adrian Pemberton, Fourth

Shelby Cahill, Fifth

Braydon Duff

Austin Dague

Bailey Collins

Madilynn Coble

Paige Fields

Western Riding (4-H Pattern), Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Jessa Wilhelm, Champion

Aubrey Dague, Reserve Champion

Emma Farris, Third

Aubrey Dague, Fourth

Western Riding (4-H Pattern), Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Lauren Buzzard -Champion

Austin Dague, Reserve Champion

Paige Fields- Third

Western Pleasure, All Sizes, All Ages, Horses 5 yrs & younger

Aubrey Dague, Champion

Flag Race, 56” and under, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Abby Newell, Champion

Mackenzie Leavell, Reserve Champion

Aubrey Dague, Third

Audrey Lamb, DQ

Flag Race, 56” and under, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Adrian Pemberton, Champion

Emma Bays, Reserve Champion

Temperance Caudill, DQ

Ava Thomas, DQ

Flag Race, Over 56”, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Abby Newell, Champion

Alexia Hensley, Reserve Champion

Kaillie Woods, Third

Emma Farris, Fourth

Aubrey Dague, DQ

Brookelynn Heiden, DQ

Flag Race, Over 56”, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Melanie McGuire, Champion

Lauren Buzzard, Reserve Champion

Shelby Cahill, Third

Leah Rensberger, Fourth

Bailey Collins, Fifth

Paige Fields

Melanie McGuire, DQ

Austin Dague, DQ

Barrel Race, 56” and under, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Abby Newell, Champion

Aubrey Dague, Reserve Champion

Audrey Lamb, Third

Mackenzie Leavell, Fourth

Barrel Race, 56” and under, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Emma Bays, Champion

Adrian Pemberton, Reserve Champion

Jennifer Leed, Third

Temperance Caudill -DQ

Ava Thomas -DQ

Barrel Race, Over 56”, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Jessa Wilhelm, Champion

Abby Newell, Reserve Champion

Alexia Hensley, Third

Aubrey Dague, Fourth

Brookelynn Heiden, Fifth

Emma Farris

Kimberly Raypholtz

Kaillie Woods, DQ

Barrel Race, Over 56”, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Melanie McGuire, Champion

Shelby Cahill- Reserve Champion

Austin Dague, Third

Melanie McGuire, Fourth

Lauren Buzzard, Fifth

Bailey Collins

Paige Fields

Leah Rensberger

Pole Bending, 56” and under, Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Abby Newell, Champion

Aubrey Dague, Reserve Champion

Audrey Lamb, Third

Pole Bending, 56” and under, Junior Division, Grades 3 through 7

Emma Bays, Champion

Ava Thomas, Reserve Champion

Jennifer Leed, Third

Temperance Caudill, DQ

Adrian Pemberton, DQ

Pole Bending, Over 56”- Senior Division, Grades 8 through 12

Jessa Wilhelm, Champion

Alexia Hensley, Reserve Champion

Kaillie Woods, Third

Aubrey Dague, Fourth

Kimberly Raypholtz, Fifth

Emma Farris

Brookelynn Heiden

Abby Newell

Pole Bending, Over 56”, Junior Division, Grades 3, 7

Melanie McGuire, Champion

Lauren Buzzard, Reserve Champion

Austin Dague, Third

Bailey Collins, Fourth

Melanie McGuire, Fifth

Bailey Collins

Paige Fields

Leah Rensberger

Shelby Cahill