Achievement Record

Evan Cohagan, Grades 6-12, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Amanda Evers, Grades 6-12, Blue.

Abigail King, Grades 6-12, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Ag Tractor

Parker Adamson, Grade 3-4, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Brayden Calvert, Grade 3-4, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Books

Josiah Helt, Grades 3-4, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Dalton Powell, Grades 7-12, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Cake Decorating

Danika Dickson, Grade 3-5, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Grace Fowler, Grade 3-5, Blue.

Kirsta Gardner, Grade 9-12, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Karley Hallstrom, Grade 3-5, Blue.

Ashley Haselby, Grade 6-8, Blue, Champion.

Taylor Papke, Grade 3-5, Blue.

Rolanda Reichard, Grade 9-12, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Jessica Taylor, Grade 3-5, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Jessa Wilhelm, Grade 9-12, Blue.

Alison Williams, Grade 6-8, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Cat Poster

Emma Bays, Grade 3-5, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kaylee DeSonia, Grade 6-8, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Anne Horban, Grade 3-5, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Child Development

Amanda Evers, Grade 7-9, Blue.

Addison Nelson, Grade 3-4, Blue.

Mia Papke, Grade 5-6, Blue, Grand Champion.

Collections

Emaleigh Baugh, Grades 7-9, Blue.

Audrey Bolinger, Grades 5-6, Blue.

Kaylee DeSonia, Grades 5-6, Blue.

Amanda Evers, Grades 7-9, Blue.

Lillian Gerald, Grades 3-4, Blue.

Kolyn Grossman, Grades 5-6, Blue.

Kaleb Howard-See, Grades 3-4, Blue.

Jonas Kiser, Grades 3-4, Blue.

Braden Krom, Grades 5-6, Blue.

Tanner Krom, Grades 3-4, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Rebecca Long, Grades 10-12, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Vivian Miller, Grades 3-4, Blue, Champion.

Addison Nelson, Grades 3-4, Blue.

Brooke Nelson, Grades 5-6, Blue, Champion.

Dalton Powell, Grades 7-9, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kimberly Raypholtz, Grades 10-12, Blue.

Samantha Shriver, Grades 10-12, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Ava Thomas, Grades 5-6, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Dryden Vance, Grades 7-9, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Daniel (Ryan) Yocum, Grades 5-6, Blue.

Construction Models (Legos)

Parker Adamson, Division 1, Blue.

Aaron Backus, Division 3, Blue.

Audrey Bolinger, Division 3, Blue.

Brett Brown, Division 4, Blue.

Brayden Calvert, Division 2, Blue.

Aiden Clabaugh, Division 3, Blue.

Grant Clark, Division 1, Blue.

Lane Coby, Division 6, Blue.

Evan Cohagan, Division 8, Red.

Hunter Conley, Division 1, Blue.

Alex Craig, Division 4, Blue.

Issac Craig, Division 4, Blue.

Evan Damer, Division 3, Blue.

Danika Dickson, Division 2, Blue.

Keyton Doran, Division 2, Blue.

Kyra Doran, Division 1, Blue.

Caden Egner, Division 7, Blue.

Amanda Evers, Division 5, Blue.

Jadyn Field, Division 1, Blue.

Marshall Finke, Division 7, Blue.

Jackson Frounfelter, Division 1, Blue.

James Gardner, Division 3, Blue.

Jacob Green, Division 7, Blue.

Kolyn Grossman, Division 4, Blue.

Annie Harsh, Division 4, Blue.

Kylie Haselby, Division 1, Blue.

Johnathon Helt, Division 3, Blue.

Josiah Helt, Division 2, Blue.

Macee Hinderlider, Division 4, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Anne Horban, Division 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kaleb Howard-See, Division 1, Blue.

Olivia Jones, Division 4, Blue.

Braden Krom, Division 4, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Tanner Krom, Division 1, Blue.

Dalton Long, Division 2, Blue.

Vivian Miller, Division 1, Blue.

Kye Murphy, Division 2, Blue.

Blake Oberg, Division 4, Blue.

Christian Overmyer, Division 9, Blue.

Mia Overmyer, Division 6, Blue.

Mia Papke, Division 3, Blue.

Tyler Reese, Division 3, Blue.

Joshua Rude, Division 9, Blue.

Jacob Scacco, Division 2, Blue.

Adrian Schouten, Blue.

Katie Schouten, Division 3, Blue.

Jesse Smith, Division 2, Blue.

Emma Spradling, Division 3, Blue.

Daniel (Ryan) Yocum, Division 3, Blue, Champion.

Timothy Young, Division 6, Blue.

Consumer Clothing

Karley Hallstrom, Grades 3 - 5, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Addison Nelson, Grades 3 - 5, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Crafts (CR)

Hayley Backus, Fine Arts - Division 7, Blue.

Whitley Barkman, Any Other Crafts - Division 9, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Whitley Barkman, Fine Arts - Division 9, Blue.

Emma Bays, Any Other Crafts - Division 3, Blue.

McKenzie Bradley, Any Other Crafts - Division 8, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Belamie Carlin, Any Other Crafts - Division 7, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Tatum Carlin, Any Other Crafts - Division 2, Blue.

Chloe Conley, Needle Crafts - Division 3, Blue.

Lindsey Coon, Any Other Crafts - Division 1, Blue.

Alex Craig, Fine Arts - Division 4, Blue.

Issac Craig, Any Other Crafts - Division 4, Blue, Champion.

Danika Dickson, Fine Arts - Division 2, Blue.

Keyton Doran, Any Other Crafts - Division 2, Blue.

Kyra Doran, Any Other Crafts - Division 1, Blue.

Aiden Elliott, Models - Division 2, Blue.

Kirsta Gardner, Any Other Crafts - Division 9, Blue.

Emmalie Grossman, Any Other Crafts - Division 2, Blue.

Karley Hallstrom, Any Other Crafts - Division 2, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Evan Harsh, Fine Arts - Division 5, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kylie Haselby, Any Other Crafts - Division 1, Blue.

William Hassenplug, Fine Arts - Division 9, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Alexa Lowe, Needle Crafts - Division1, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Avarie Montel, Any Other Crafts - Division 2, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Carter Moss, Fine Arts - Division 1, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Lauren Moss, Fine Arts - Division 9, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Abigail Owens, Models - Division 7, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Taylor Papke, Any Other Crafts - Division 1, Blue.

Bria Rensberger, Any Other Craft, Blue.

Bria Rensberger, Fine Arts - Division 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Emily Rentschler, Any Other Crafts - Division 3, Blue.

Megan Simpson, Fine Arts - Division 9, Blue.

Ginger Slisher, Fine Arts - Division 8, Blue.

Emma Spradling, Fine Arts - Division 3, Blue.

Jessica Taylor, Any Other Crafts - Division 3, Blue.

Jalin Utter, Any Other Crafts - Division 4, Blue.

Emily Vigar, Any Other Crafts - Division 3, Blue.

Landon Weaver, Models - Division 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Jessa Wilhelm, Fine Arts - Division 8, Blue.

Kelsie Wolf, Any Other Crafts - Division 2, Blue.

Kaillie Woods, Fine Arts - Division 6, Blue.

Kenna Woods, Fine Arts - Division 8, Blue.

Daniel (Ryan) Yocum, Any Other Crafts - Division 3, Blue.

Brittany Young, Needle Crafts - Division 8, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Creative Writing

Belamie Carlin, Division 3, Blue.

Norah Miller, Division 3, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Cupcake Decorating

Sydney Bauman, Grades 3-5, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Tatum Carlin, Grades 3-5, Blue

Kirsta Gardner, Grades 9-12, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Taylor Long, Grades 3-5, Blue.

Kye Murphy, Grades 3-5, Blue.

Jessica Taylor, Grades 3-5, Blue, Champion.

Jessa Wilhelm, Grades 9-12, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Do Your Own Thing

McKendyll Bradley, Intermediate, Blue, Champion.

Brett Brown, Intermediate, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Abigail King, Advanced, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Vivian Miller, Beginner, Blue, Champion.

Avarie Montel, Beginner, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Addison Nelson, Beginner, Blue.

Brooke Nelson, Intermediate, Blue.

Brittany Young, Advanced, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Dog Poster

MadiLynn Coble, Level 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Miranda Dotson, Level 3, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Haley Robison, Level 2, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Elizabeth Weaver, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Entomology

Adriann Shepherd, Grade 11, 90 Insect Collection, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Farm and Construction Toy Scene

Parker Adamson, Division 1 Grade 3, Blue.

Brayden Calvert, Division 2 Grade 4, Blue.

Evan Cohagan, Division 8 Grade 10, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Braydon Duff, Division 5 Grade 7, Red.

Caleb Easterday, Division 9 Grade 11, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Amanda Evers, Division 5 Grade 7, Blue.

Caleb Gardner, Division 4 Grade 6, Blue.

James Gardner, Division 3 Grade 5, Red.

Macee Hinderlider, Division 4 Grade 6, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Michael Leininger, Division 3 Grade 5, Blue.

Dalton Long, Division 2 Grade 4, Blue.

Alexa Lowe, Division 2 Grade 4, Blue.

Kyler Lowe, Division 5 Grade 7, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Mark Meyer, Division 7 Grade 9, Blue.

Blake Oberg, Division 4 Grade 6, Red.

Dalton Painter, Division 1 Grade 3, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Skyler Painter, Division 2 Grade 4, Blue.

Anderson Shearer, Division 2 Grade 4, Blue.

Jesse Shriver, Division 6 Grade 8, Blue.

Brayden Unger-Overmyer, Division 1 Grade 3, Blue.

Chas Warpenburg, Division 2 Grade 4, Blue.

Fashion Revue

Lindsey Coon, All wearables Grades 3-7, Blue, Champion.

Abbigayle Darling, All wearables Grades 3-7, Blue, Champion.

Karley Hallstrom, All wearables Grades 3-7, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Taylor Howard, All wearables Grades 3-7, Blue, Champion.

Sammi Miller, Grade 8-12, Suit or Coat, Blue, Champion.

Abigail Owens, Grade 8-12, Free Choice, Blue, Champion.

Kelsie Wolf, All wearables Grades 3-7, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Foods, Baked

Kara Brown, Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product, Blue.

Amanda Evers, Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls, Blue.

Lydia Fagner, Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Jadyn Field, Grade 3, Baked Cookies, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Ashlyn Foster, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue.

Ashley Haselby, Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Kylie Haselby, Grade 3, Baked Cookies, Blue.

Brookelynn Heiden, Grade 10-12, Baked Low Fat/Reduced Sugar Product, Blue.

Maria Hunting, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue.

Olivia Jones, Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Ada Kohls, Grade 4, Baked Muffins, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Rebecca Long, Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Ella McCarter, Grade 5, Baked Cake, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Karsyn McKee, Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kelsey McKee, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue.

Kensey McKee, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue.

Avarie Montel, Grade 4, Baked Muffins, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Marlea Myers, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Addison Nelson, Grade 3, Baked Cookies, Blue.

Brooke Nelson, Grade 6, Baked No-Yeast Pretzel or No-Yeasts Biscuit, Blue.

Taylor Papke, Grade 3, Baked Cookies, Blue.

Jack Reffett, Grade 4, Baked Muffins, Blue.

Rolanda Reichard, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Bria Rensberger, Grade 3, Baked Cookies, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Olivia Rude, Grade 4, Baked Muffins, Blue.

Sarah Schaller, Grade 10-12, Baked Special Dietary Product, Blue, Champion.

Adrian Schouten, Grade 7-9, Baked Yeast Bread Sticks or Yeast Rolls, Blue, State Fair Entry, Reserve Champion.

Katie Schouten, Grade 5, Baked Cake, Blue.

Shayleigh Shriver, Grade 10-12, Fruit Pie, Blue.

Ava Taylor, Grade 3, Baked Cookies, Blue.

Ava Thomas, Grade 5, Baked Cake, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Emily Vigar, Grade 5, Baked Cake, Blue.

Kelsie Wolf, Grade 4, Baked Muffins, Red.

Foods, Preserved

Brayden Calvert, Grade 4, Frozen Berries, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Madilyn Embry, Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Amanda Evers, Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Mariah Leininger, Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product, Blue.

Karsyn McKee, Grade 6, Frozen Vegetable, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Kelsey McKee, Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Kensey McKee, Grade 10-12, Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Addison Nelson, Grade 3, Frozen Baked Cookies, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Brooke Nelson, Grade 6, Frozen Vegetable, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Mia Papke, Grade 5, Frozen Pizza, Blue.

Jack Reffett, Grade 4, Frozen Berries, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Adrian Schouten, Grade 7-9, Canned Tomato Product, Blue.

Katie Schouten, Grade 5, Frozen Pizza, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Forestry

Brayden Calvert, Grade 3-5, Red.

Kaylee DeSonia, Grade 6-8, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Lydia Fagner, Grade 9-12, Red.

Kye Murphy, Grade 3-5, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Dalton Powell, Grade 6-8, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Geology

Brayden Calvert, Grade 3-5, Red.

Kaylee DeSonia, Grade 6-8, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion, Reserve Grand Champion

Kolyn Grossman, Grade 6-8, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kylie Reidenbach, Grade 3-5, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Adrian Schouten, Grade 6-8, Red.

Gift Wrapping

Kylie Haselby, Grade 3, Blue.

Taylor Howard, Grade 6, Blue, Champion.

Avarie Montel, Grade 4, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Adrian Pemberton, Grade 5, Blue.

Bryleigh Towell, Grade 11, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Jalin Utter, Grade 5, Blue.

Health

Amanda Evers, Grade 7, Level B, Poster, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Brooke Nelson, Grade 6, Level B, Poster, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Adriann Shepherd, Grade 9-12, Level C, Poster, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Holiday Decorations

McKendyll Bradley, Division 5 Grade 7, Blue, Reserve Champion.

McKenzie Bradley, Division 8 Grade 10, Blue.

Kirsta Gardner, Division 9 Grade 11, Blue.

Kylie Haselby, Division 1 Grade 3, Blue, Champion.

Rebecca Long, Division 10 Grade 12, Blue.

Rebecca Long, Division 10 Grade 12, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Brooke Nelson, Division 4 Grade 6, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Dalton Powell, Division 6 Grade 8, Blue.

Bryleigh Towell, Division 9 Grade 11, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Home Environment

Amanda Evers, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Portfolio, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Mia Papke, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Design Board, Red.

Horseman without Horses

Emma Bays, Division 3, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Bailey Bussard, Division 3, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Jonathan Steininger, Division 4, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Made with a Mix

Delaney Barkman, Intermediate, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Amanda Evers, Intermediate, Blue.

Jichaela Flook, Advanced, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Ashley Haselby, Intermediate, Blue.

Kylie Haselby, Beginner, Blue.

Rebecca Long, Advanced, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Karsyn McKee, Intermediate, Blue.

Kelsey McKee, Advanced, Blue.

Kensey McKee, Advanced, Blue.

Chesnee Miller, Intermediate, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Mia Overmyer, Intermediate, Blue.

Abigail Owens, Advanced, Blue.

Adrian Pemberton, Beginner, Blue.

Jack Reffett, Beginner, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Rolanda Reichard, Advanced, Blue.

Haley Robison, Intermediate, Blue.

Macie Robison, Advanced, Blue.

Emily Vigar, Beginner, Blue, Champion.

Elizabeth Weaver, Intermediate, Blue.

Mirco Mini Pulling Tractor

Parker Adamson, Electric - Division 1, Blue.

David Andrews, Electric - Division 2, Blue.

Marshall Finke, Electric - Division 2, Blue.

Caleb Gardner, Electric - Division 2, Blue.

Payton Halterman, Electric - Division 2, Blue.

Kylie Haselby, Electric - Division 1, Blue.

William Hassenplug, Electric Division 3, Blue, Champion.

William Hassenplug, Fuel Powered - Division 2, Blue.

Gavin Leininger, Electric - Division 1, Blue.

Michael Leininger, Electric - Division 1, Blue, Champion.

Mark Meyer, Electric Division 3, Blue, Champion.

Grant Nelson, Electric - Division 2, Blue.

Dawson Overmyer, Fuel powered 9-12 grade, Blue.

Dawson Overmyer, Electric Division 3, Blue.

Jessie Rock-Wolf, Fuel powered 9-12 grade, Blue.

Jessie Rock-Wolf, Electric Division 3, Blue.

Mark Smith, Fuel powered 9-12 grade, Blue, Champion.

Dryden Vance, Electric - Division 2, Blue.

Chas Warpenburg, Electric - Division 1, Blue.

Levi Border, Division 1, Blue, Champion.

Evan Cohagan, Division 8, Blue.

Levi Fagner, Division 5, Red.

Joshua Rude, Division 10, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

William Rude, Division 10, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Hunter Shriver, Division 5, Blue.

Jesse Shriver, Division 6, Blue, Champion.

Brayden Unger-Overmyer, Division 1, Blue, Champion.

Benjamin Williams, Division 2, Blue, Champion.

Photography

Hayley Backus, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Kimberly Batten, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Carly Beehler, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Benjamin Border, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Kara Brown, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Red.

Belamie Carlin, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Red.

Tatum Carlin, Level 1, Color Prints, Blue.

Bailey Collins, Level 2, Color Prints, Blue.

Bailey Collins, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Bailey Collins, Level 2, Black & White Prints, Blue, Champion.

Bailey Collins, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Lindsey Coon, Level 1, Black & White Prints, Blue.

Alex Craig, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Grace Daake, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Isaac Daake, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Miranda Dotson, Level 3, Color Prints, Blue.

Lydia Fagner, Level 3, Color Prints, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Karley Hallstrom, Level 1, Color Prints, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Adelyn Harsh, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Alicen Harsh, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Annie Harsh, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Ashley Haselby, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Ashley Haselby, Level 2, Color Prints, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Ashley Haselby, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print, Blue, Champion.

Brookelynn Heiden, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Kaitlynd Heiden-Moore, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Macee Hinderlider, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue, Champion.

Taylor Howard, Level 2, Color Prints, Blue.

Catherine Hughes, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Catherine Hughes, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Aaron Johnson, Level 1, Color Prints, Blue.

Abigail King, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Braden Krom, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Braden Krom, Level 2, Color Prints, Blue, Champion.

Alexa Lowe, Level 1, Black & White Prints, Blue, Champion.

Kyler Lowe, Level 2, Color Prints, Blue.

Ella McCarter, Level 1, Color Prints, Blue.

Chase Miller, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Sammi Miller, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Sammi Miller, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Sammi Miller, Level 3, Creative/Experimental Digital Salon Print, Blue, Champion.

Blake Oberg, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Dalton Powell, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Dalton Powell, Level 2, Black & White Salon Print, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kimberly Raypholtz, Level 3, Color Prints, Blue.

Rolanda Reichard, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Rolanda Reichard, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Abigail Richard, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Alynna Richard, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Gage Richard, Level 2, Color Salon Print, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Macie Robison, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue, Champion.

Macie Robison, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Olivia Rude, Level 1, Black & White Prints, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Sarah Schaller, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Megan Simpson, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Ginger Slisher, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Ginger Slisher, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Olivia Smith, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Olivia Smith, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Emma Spradling, Level 1, Color Prints, Blue.

Ava Thomas, Level 1, Color Prints, Blue, Champion.

Jessa Wilhelm, Level 3, Color Prints, Blue, Champion.

Jessa Wilhelm, Level 3, Color Salon Print, Blue.

Jessa Wilhelm, Level 3, Black & White Salon Print, Blue.

Brittany Young, Level 3, Color Prints, White.

Poultry Poster or Display

Ashlyn Foster, Level 3, Poster, Blue, Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Bryleigh Towell, Level 3, Poster, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Rabbit Poster

Kaylee DeSonia, Level 2, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Aiden Elliott, Level 1, Blue.

Addison Nelson, Level 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Brooke Nelson, Level 2, Blue.

Hunter Taylor, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Bryleigh Towell, Level 3, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Recycling

Hayley Backus, Advanced, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Maci Bautista, Advanced, Blue.

Brayden Calvert, Beginner, Blue.

Lane Coby, Advanced, Blue, Reserve Champion.

McKenzie Craft, Intermediate, Blue.

Kaylee DeSonia, Intermediate, Blue.

Amanda Evers, Intermediate, Blue, Champion.

Kye Murphy, Beginner, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Addison Nelson, Beginner, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Brooke Nelson, Intermediate, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Hunter Taylor, Intermediate, Blue.

Jessa Wilhelm, Advanced, Blue.

Scrapbooking

Kaylee DeSonia, Level B, Blue.

Kylie Haselby, Level A, Blue, Champion.

Sydney Haughs, Level C, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Abigail Richard, Level C, Blue.

Bryleigh Towell, Level D, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Kylah Towell, Level B, Blue, Champion.

Emily Vigar, Level B, Blue.

Sewing Construction

Lindsey Coon, Grade 3, Wearable, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Abbigayle Darling, Grade 4, Wearable, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Danika Dickson, Grade 4, Wearable, Blue.

Karley Hallstrom, Grade 4, Wearable, Blue.

Macee Hinderlider, Grade 6, Wearable, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Taylor Howard, Grade 6, Wearable, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Sammi Miller, Grade 8-12, Wearable, Suit or Coat, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Sidney Nelson, Grade 6, Non-Wearable, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Abigail Owens, Grade 8-12, Wearable, Free Choice, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Emily Vigar, Grade 5, Wearable, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Kelsie Wolf, Grade 4, Wearable, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Shooting Sports Education

Damen Batson, Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Kimberly Batten, Grade 9-12, Level 3, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Bailey Bussard, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Brayden Calvert, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Hunter Conley, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Kane Finke, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Marshall Finke, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Josiah Helt, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Garrison Hickle, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Blue.

Grant Hickle, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Blue.

Aaron Johnson, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Aaron Kimble, Grade 9-12, Level 3, Red.

Aiden Kimble, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Jonas Kiser, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Jason Lease, Grade 9-12, Independent Study Advanced Topic, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Avery Ness, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Blue.

Benjamin Ness, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Timothy Ness, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Joshua Rude, Grade 9-12, Level 3, Blue.

William Rude, Grade 9-12, Level 3, Blue.

Jacob Scacco, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Anderson Shearer, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Ava Taylor, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion.

Hunter Taylor, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Blue.

Jessica Taylor, Grade 3-5, Level 1, Blue.

Dryden Vance, Grade 6-8, Level 2, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Soil and Water Science

Evan Harsh, Level 2, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Max Harsh, Level 1, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Sport Fishing

Aaron Backus, Level 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Grant Clark, Level 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Hunter Conley, Level 1, Blue.

Deylen Darling, Level 2, Blue.

Caden Egner, Level 2, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Gage Richard, Level 2, Blue.

Kaiden Towell, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Sports

Aaron Backus, Division 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Hayley Backus, Division 3, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Grant Clark, Division 1, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Kylie Haselby, Division 1, Blue.

Chase Miller, Division 3, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Chesnee Miller, Division 2, Blue, Champion.

Brooke Nelson, Division 2, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Travelogue

Kimberly Batten, Level 3, Blue.

Kaylee DeSonia, Level 2, Blue, Champion, Grand Champion.

Katie Schouten, Level 1, Blue.

Bryleigh Towell, Level 3, Blue, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Veterinary Science

MadiLynn Coble, Level 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Kaylee DeSonia, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Kylie Haselby, Level 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Weather and Climate Science

Dalton Powell, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Wildlife

Kaylee DeSonia, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Dalton Powell, Level 2, Red.

Adriann Shepherd, Level 3, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.

Woodworking

Levi Border, Level 3, Blue.

Grant Clark, Level 1, Blue, Reserve Champion.

Kylie Haselby, Level 1, Blue.

Olivia Jones, Level 2, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Reserve Grand Champion.

Kylie Reidenbach, Level 1, Blue, State Fair Entry, Champion, Grand Champion.